813 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/30 30

$ 176,000 6.1%
$ 165,900
3 Beds1 Bath1,290 SqFt927 Croton St ST, Rome, NY 13440
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

$ 850,000
$ 850,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,370 SqFt42 Ironwood RD, New Hartford, NY 13413
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

$ 180,000 2.7%
$ 184,900
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt204 Meeker AVE, Utica, NY 13502
Single Family Home
Listed by River Hills Properties LLC Barn
- 1/50 50

$ 390,000 6.9%
$ 419,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt216 Oppermann RD, South New Berlin, NY 13776
Single Family Home
Listed by Benson Agency Real Estate LLC
- 1/41 41

$ 100,000 16.6%
$ 119,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt43 White ST, Clinton, NY 13323
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 1/32 32

$ 75,000 37.4%
$ 119,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt507 S Litchfield ST, Frankfort, NY 13340
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

$ 174,900 6.1%
$ 164,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt212 1st AVE, Frankfort, NY 13340
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 1/39 39

$ 175,000
$ 175,000
4 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt424 Rugby RD, Utica, NY 13502
Single Family Home
Listed by Howard Hanna Cny Inc
- 1/6 6

$ 72,750 1.7%
$ 74,000
32.81 AcresCr-18a, West Winfield, NY 13491
Vacant Land
Listed by Brockway-Carpenter Real Estate LLC
- 1/50 50

$ 540,000 13.6%
$ 625,000
4 Beds5 Baths2,300 SqFt1956 State Route 26, Oriskany Falls, NY 13425
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 1/39 39

$ 275,000 3.5%
$ 285,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,301 SqFt21 Huyck AVE, Middleville, NY 13406
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties Il
- 1/12 12

$ 135,000 3.6%
$ 140,000
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt429 Brody DR, Utica, NY 13502
Single Family Home
Listed by Dominion Homes
- 1/30 30

$ 90,200 9.7%
$ 99,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt9067 Main ST, Brookfield, NY 13418
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 1/50 50

$ 344,000 1.2%
$ 339,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,068 SqFt5621 Trenton RD, Utica, NY 13502
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 1/44 44

$ 280,000 8.1%
$ 259,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,803 SqFt1210 Garden RD, Utica, NY 13501
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 1/48 48

$ 240,000 7.7%
$ 259,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt20 Cascade DR, New Hartford, NY 13413
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 1/50 50

$ 575,000 4.0%
$ 599,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,151 SqFt8308 Hughes RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 1/34 34

$ 100,000 16.0%
$ 119,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt528 Jefferson AVE, Utica, NY 13501
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 1/40 40

$ 400,000 12.9%
$ 459,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,639 SqFt2653 Edgewood RD, Utica, NY 13501
Single Family Home
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY
- 1/45 45

$ 205,000 10.8%
$ 229,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,152 SqFt704 Park Lane DR, Herkimer, NY 13350
Single Family Home
Listed by River Hills Properties LLC Barn
- 1/50 50

$ 375,000 24.8%
$ 499,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,899 SqFt2 Jordan RD, New Hartford, NY 13413
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 1/34 34

$ 155,000 3.1%
$ 159,900
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt1674 Grandview AVE, Utica, NY 13502
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 1/50 50

$ 259,900 7.1%
$ 279,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt169 Honey Hill RD, Cherry Valley, NY 13320
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 1/35 35

$ 164,000 3.0%
$ 169,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,707 SqFt14 3rd ST, Ilion, NY 13357
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 34